Upcoming shows

JULY
03 Long Live Rainbow Dokk'em Open Air NL
04 Pene Corrida Dokk'em Open Air NL
05 FemME battles The Box, Hilvarenbeek NL
06 Voltage Cacaofabriek, Helmond NL
06 Outside Revelation Cacaofabriek, Helmond NL
12 Voltage Frietrock, Ieper BE
12 Voltage Snertpop, Oostwoud NL
17 Voltage Big Rivers, Dordrecht NL
30 Kristoffer Gildenlow Metropool, Enschede NL

AUGUST
22 Up The Irons Tributefest, Lommel BE
28 Wilson & Wakeman Vermaning, Zaandam NL
28 DIO Rocks Gent, Crossover BE
29 Bleach, Pitcher, Düsseldorf
29 Up The Irons Bizonrock, Oudenaarde BE
29 Kristoffer Gildenlow cacaofabriek, Helmond NL
30 Wilson & Wakeman Grenswerk, Venlo

SEPTEMBER
01 Wilson & Wakeman Pitcher, Dusseldorf DE
02 Wilson & Wakeman Luxor, Arnhem NL
03 Wilson & Wakeman Boogiewoogie, Geraardsbergen BE
04 Wilson & Wakeman Paradox, Tilburg NL
04 Voltage Q-factory, Amsterdam NL
04 Outside Revelation Q-factory, Amsterdam NL
04 Pene Corrida MEZZ, Breda NL
05 Wilson & Wakeman Iduna, Drachten NL
05 Up The Irons Hrieps, Grijpskerke NL
05 Pene Corrida  Metalnach, Buchten DE
06 Wilson & Wakeman MEZZ, Breda NL
06 Voltage Cacaofabriek, Helmond NL
07 Wilson & Wakeman Spirit of 66, Verviers BE
11 All Doomned Bibelot, Dordrecht NL
12 Voltage Snertpop, Ooswoud NL
12 Voltage Frietrock, Ipper BE
13 Maiden uniteD Kerkrade, Parkstad Limburg Theaters NL
18 Up The Irons Little Devil, Tilburg NL  
19 Up The Irons De Peuk, Valkenburg (ZH) NL  
25 Up The Irons Pitcher, Dusseldorf DE  
25 Pene Corrida P3, Purmerend NL
26 Pene Corrida Kashfest, Oostburg NL
26 Up The Irons Fuizenfest, Riel NL   
26 Voltage Podium Hoogeveen, Hoogeveen NL

OCTOBER
02 Pene Corrida Oefenbunker, Landgraaf NL
03 Up The Irons Crossover, Gent BE
02 Bleach, So What!, Gouda NL
04 Pene Corrida Klokgebouw, Eindhoven NL
04 Up The Irons Beatnik, Beerse BE
08 Ian Parry P60, Amstelveen NL
09-11 FemME Festival The Box, Hilvarenbeek NL
16 Black Bottle Riot Luxor, Arnhem NL
16 Kingfisher Sky Bibelot, Dordrecht NL
16 Kristoffer Gildenlow Bibelot, Dordrecht NL
17 Ian Parry Manifest, Hoorn NL
23 Powerized Mezz, Breda NL
23 Powerized Roosendaal NL
24 Ian Parry Bell Air, Breda NL
25 Outside revelation De Bosuil, Weert NL
25 Ian Parry De Klinker, Aarschot België BE (All Star Fest)
25 Voltage De Bosuil, Weert NL
29 Voltage De Duyker, Hoofddorp NL
29 Outside Revelation De Bosuil, Weert NL
29 Maiden uniteD Trianon, Nijmegen NL
30 Maiden uniteD Metropool, Hengelo NL
31 Maiden uniteD De Werft, Geel BE
30 Pene Corrida De Schuit, Katwijk NL
30 All Doomned De Schuit, Katwijk NL
30 Infloyd Bibelot, Dordrecht NL
30 Voltage Crossover, Gent BE
30 Outside Revelation Crossover, Gent BE
31 Pene Corrida Muziekcafe, Helmond NL
31 Infloyd De Groene Engel, Oss NL

NOVEMBER
01 Maiden uniteD Boogiewoogie, Geraardsbergen BE
03 Maiden uniteD Antipode, Paris FR
03 Infloyd, Theater De Naald, Naaldwijk NL
05 Maiden uniteD TBA, Marseille FR
05 Antimatter Grenswerk, Venlo NL
06 Antimatter Live Music Hall, Mörlenbach DE
06 Infloyd De Vorstin, Hilversum NL
06 Maiden uniteD Dedolor Music HQ, Rovellasca IT
06 Nick Cave Tribute Bibelot, Dordrecht NL
06 Outside Revelation De Pul, Uden NL
06 Voltage De Pul, Uden NL
07 Outside Revelation De Meester, Almere NL
07 Voltage De Meester, Almere NL
07 Nick Cave Tribute Duycker, Hoofddorp NL
07 Maiden uniteD Circus Club, Scandicci IT
07 Liv Kristine + Valkyre,Ann my Guard  Metropool, Hengelo NL
07 Bleach, The Crossover Gent BE
07 Infloyd Stadstheater, Zoetermeer NL
07 Pene Corrida The Box, Hilvarenbeek NL
08 Ann my Guard, Jahat Musicon, Den Hague NL
08 Antimatter Luxor, Arnhem NL
08 Infloyd ECI, Roermond NL
08 Ian Parry Muziekcafe, Helmond NL
08 Maiden uniteD 24 Club, Serra Valle SM
07 Nick Cave Tribute ECI, Roermond NL
09 Maiden uniteD Sportalso, Esztergom HU
10 Maiden uniteD Instant, Budapest HU
11 Maiden uniteD Viper Room, Vienna AT
12 Maiden uniteD Mlyn Rock Club, Vrutky SK
13 Maiden uniteD Labyrith Club, Stalowae Wola PL
13 Infloyd De Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen NL
13 Ann my Guard Rock Classic Bar, Brussels BE
13 Pene Corrida Duyker, Hoofddorp NL
13 Antimatter Pitcher, Dusseldorf DE
14 Ann my Guard, Kingfisher Sky, De Piek, Vlissingen NL
14 Liv Kristine + Valkyre, DVG Roeselare BE
14 Maiden uniteD Rock Out Club, Dąbrowa Górnicza PL
14 Voltage Brogum, Zierikzee NL
14 Outside Revelation Brogum, Zierikzee NL
15 Infloyd Gigant, Apeldoorn NL
15 Liv Kristine + Valkyre, Ann my Guard Beroeg, Rotterdam NL
19 Maiden uniteD 16 Toneladas, Vencia ES
19 Mystery LOGO Hamburg DE
20 Mystery Piano, Dortmund DE
20 Maiden uniteD Razz3, Barcelona ES
21 Pene Corrida Verlichte Geest, Roeselare BE
21 Maiden uniteD Salla 0, Madrid ES
21 Infloyd Podium Hoogeveen, Hoogeveen NL
21 Voltage Iduna, Drachten NL
22 Maiden uniteD Sala Even, Seville ES
22 Infloyd De Flux, Zaandam NL
21 Mystery Colossaal, Aschaffenburg DE
25 Mystery Spirit of 66, Verviers BE
27 Mystery Luxor, Arnhem NL
27 Maiden uniteD TBA PT
28 Mystery Boerderij, Zoetermeer NL
28 Maiden uniteD TBA PT
28 Pene Corrida PIT, Terneuzen NL
29 Maiden uniteD TBA PT

DECEMBER
01 Maiden uniteD Urban Rock Concept, Vitoria ES
03 Maiden uniteD Underworld, London UK
04 Maiden uniteD TBA UK
04 Pene Corrida De Flux, Zaandam NL
05 Pene Corrida PoGo, Gorinchem NL
05 Maiden uniteD TBA UK
05 Voltage Luxor, Arnhem NL
05 Outside Revelation Luxor, Arnhem NL
06 Maiden uniteD Bannermans, Edinburgh UK
10 Maiden uniteD Hedon Zwolle NL
10 Kingfisher Sky, Luxor, Arnhem NL 
11 Maiden uniteD P3, Purmerend NL
11 Nick Cave Tribute Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen NL
11 Voltage So What, Gouda NL
11 Outside Revelation So What, Gouda NL
11 Pene Corrida
Bar American, Middelburg NL
12 Maiden uniteD Pit, Terneuzen NL
13 Maiden uniteD Beatnik, Beerse BE
18 Maiden uniteD TBA NL
18 Voltage Het Bolwerk, Sneek NL
18 Outside Revelation Het Bolwerk, Sneek NL
19 Maiden uniteD Bibelot, Dordrecht NL
19 Pene Corrida Baroeg, Rotterdam NL
20 Maiden uniteD Paradox, Tilburg NL
20 Black Bottle Riot De Pul, Uden NL
27 Voltage Effenaar, Eindhoven NL

JANUARY
06 Kristoffer Gildenlow De Bosuil, Weert NL
09 Up The Irons Bosuil Weert NL
16 Up The Irons P3 Purmerend NL

FEBRUARY
05 Nick Cave Tribute Pitcher, Dusseldorf DE
06 Nick Cave Tribute De Klinker, Aarschot BE
06 Infloyd Schouwburg theater, Lochem NL
12 Infloyd Gebroeders de Nobel, Leiden NL
13 Infloyd Schouwburg, Middelburg NL
19 Infloyd Theater De Stoep, Spijkenisse
20 Nick Cave Tribute Manifesto, Hoorn NL
26 Infloyd Q-factory, Amsterdam NL
26 Dio Rocks Gebroeders de Nobel, Leiden NL
27 Infloyd DRU Cultuurfabriek, Ulft NL
27 DIO Rocks
Leeuwarden, Neushoorn NL

MARCH
05 Voltage Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen NL
05 Outside Revelation Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen NL
06 Voltage De Groene Engel, Oss NL
06 Outside Revelation De Groene Engel, Oss NL

APRIL
04 Up The Irons Muziekcafe, Helmond NL
17 Up The Irons Dijkrock, Rilland NL

MAY
13 Up The Irons Legends Live, Ulft NL
15 Up The Irons Legends Live XL, Loosbroek NL
20 Nachteind 013, Tilburg NL (support Antimatter)
20 Antimatter 013, Tilburg NL
23 Up The Irons Kastanjerock, Goirle NL
29 Up The Irons De Schuur, Zevenbergen NL

 


 



JBM Events
Schotsestraat 4, 5171 DT Kaatsheuvel, The Netherlands
info@jbmevents.com

© JBM Events Holding BV